Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 35 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 6 place | 40 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 6 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 50 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Kuznicki Andzej, 2 - Heino, 3 - Dominka, 4 - Edoardo Chiolli, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Ирина Данилюк, 7 - Анастасия Сучкова |
Disco Dance Junior Duos Open Class | 5 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Delphine Tornier, 2 - Raphael Sergio, 3 - Darie Danielle, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Marte, 6 - Андрей Бутько, 7 - Anne Mari Furseth |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Delphine Tornier, 2 - Raphael Sergio, 3 - Darie Danielle, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Marte, 6 - Андрей Бутько, 7 - Anne Mari Furseth |
Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Kuznicki Andzej, 2 - Heino, 3 - Dominka, 4 - Edoardo Chiolli, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Ирина Данилюк, 7 - Анастасия Сучкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Juniors Formation Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
Disco Juniors Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 44 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |
Disco Juniors Duos Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |
Disco Juniors Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |
Dance show Juniors Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Heino, 2 - Matevz Chesen, 3 - Виктория Коваленко, 4 - Hanna Kovalanchikova, 5 - BETTY MANSION, 6 - Rosa Blom, 7 - MitjaPopovski |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 35 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Just Berger, 5 - Шабанов Роман |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 85 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 3 place | 19 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Lida Fisrova, 2 - Madeleine Enersen Hellerod, 3 - Nancy Gogstad, 4 - Guro Person, 5 - Oscar Aslund |
Street Dance Show Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dominika Kocourkova, 2 - Kofie da Vibe, 3 - Flockey, 4 - Snu Dee, 5 - Sophiane Boukabache, 6 - Raphael Sergio, 7 - Lil Amok, 8 - Mirical Meckrell, 9 - Louis Becker |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class | 12 place | 61 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Karim, 2 - Delphine Tornier, 3 - Raphael Sergio, 4 - Dre10, 5 - Амплитуда, 6 - Kuznicki Andzej, 7 - Chad Mayate |
Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 50 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Kuznicki Andzej, 2 - Heino, 3 - Dominka, 4 - Edoardo Chiolli, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Ирина Данилюк, 7 - Анастасия Сучкова |
Disco Dance Junior Duos Open Class | 1 place | 18 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Delphine Tornier, 2 - Raphael Sergio, 3 - Darie Danielle, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Marte, 6 - Андрей Бутько, 7 - Anne Mari Furseth |
Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Delphine Tornier, 2 - Raphael Sergio, 3 - Darie Danielle, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Marte, 6 - Андрей Бутько, 7 - Anne Mari Furseth |
Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Kuznicki Andzej, 2 - Heino, 3 - Dominka, 4 - Edoardo Chiolli, 5 - Nancy Gogstad, 6 - Ирина Данилюк, 7 - Анастасия Сучкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip-hop Juniors Solo female Open Class | 53 place | 79 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Youseff, 3 - Guillaume Salas, 4 - Juliane Bourget, 5 - Zach |
Hip-hop Juniors Duos Open Class | 23 place | 42 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Youseff, 3 - Guillaume Salas, 4 - Juliane Bourget, 5 - Zach |
Hip-hop Juniors Formation Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - U-kay, 2 - Karim, 3 - Sophiane Boukabache, 4 - ADN, 5 - Guillaume Salas, 6 - Juliane Bourget, 7 - Marlon Swoosh |
Disco Juniors Solo female Open Class | 11 place | 44 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |
Disco Juniors Duos Open Class | 2 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |
Disco Juniors Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Walid Boukabache, 2 - Rosa Blom, 3 - IDA VICTORIA KARLSTAD, 4 - Олег Язвин, 5 - Tatiana Labella |